Member Awards 2014/15
Member Awards for Toastmasters in WA for 2014/15 |
||||
Sorted by Division, Area, and Club Number Updated to June 30 2015. Last edited by David Nicholas on July 20 2015. These results are based on the Toastmaster International tables. If you find errors, contact David |
Central Division – Governor Henry Yau
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
C1 | Area Governor Allen Hahn |
|||
6314 | Durack | Mark La Brooy | CC | Oct 11 2014 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Oct 11 2014 |
6314 | Durack | Dan Gardner | CC | Mar 09 15 |
6314 | Durack | Andrew McMahon | CC | Mar 30 15 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | ACS | Mar 30 15 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Mar 08 15 |
6314 | Durack | Karina McCronan | CL | Mar 15 15 |
. | ||||
875582 | Northbridge | Fiona Martin | ALB | Jul 21 2014 |
. | ||||
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Aug 25 2014 |
9390 | Terrace | Radi Paynter | CC | Sep 17 2014 |
9390 | Terrace | Matthew Johnson | CC | Mar 16 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Sara Eaton | CC | Mar 24 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | ACB | Sep 19 2014 |
9390 | Terrace | Bonnie Jean Sweetman | ACB | May 21 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Gil Alexander | CL | Jan 17 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Mar 15 2015 |
. | ||||
875582 | Riverside | Thomas Hoyer | ACB | Feb 28 2015 |
. | ||||
3979515 | Jacobs | Robyn Lloyd | ACB | Jun 23 2015 |
3979515 | Jacobs | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Jun 23 2015 |
3979515 | Jacobs | Allen Hahn | CL | Jun 23 2015 |
. | ||||
4413536 | Shell | Almarie Meyer | ALB | Jun 24 2015 |
. | ||||
C2 | Area Governor Patricia D’Cruze |
|||
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Andrew Joshua Menshink | CC | Apr 12 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Ann Rogers | CC | May 21 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Andrew Young | CC | Jun 23 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Pascale Amberville Colby | CC | Jun 24 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Deon Asvegen | ALB | Feb 08 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Deon Asvegen | ALB | Feb 08 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Patricia D’Cruze | ACS | Jun 17 2015 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Pascale A-Colby | DTM | Jul 1 2014 |
. | ||||
661834 | Central Communicators | Jon Lim | CC | Jun 07 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Patricia D’Cruze | CC | Jun 23 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Tom Plant | CC | Jun 24 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Eric Davies | CC | Jun 29 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Asayl Boizhanova | ACS | Jan 13 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Eric Davies | ACG | Jun 29 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Patricia D’Cruze | CL | Jun 23 2015 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Donna Edwards | CL | Jun 24 2015 |
. | ||||
1139179 | AECOM | Sandeep Gupta | CC | Sep 04 2014 |
1139179 | AECOM | Reni Meredith | CC | Sep 02 2014 |
1139179 | AECOM | Ali Sarandily | CL | Oct 21 2014 |
1139179 | AECOM | Ari Sarandily | ALB | Sep 19 2014 |
1139179 | AECOM | Angela Boyle | ALB | Sep 19 2014 |
. | ||||
2791791 | ToastiES | Ajay Thumma | CC | Apr 16 2015 |
2791791 | ToastiES | Vindya Wipulaguna | CC | Jun 28 2015 |
2791791 | ToastiES | Peter Harris | CC | Jun 29 2015 |
2791791 | ToastiES | Josh Qwek | CC | Jun 30 2015 |
. | ||||
3700725 | Risky Toast | |||
. | ||||
C3 | Area Governor Baldy King |
|||
5607 | West End | Gerry Prewett | CC | Jun 22 2015 |
5607 | West End | Charles Fisher | CC | Jun 24 2015 |
5607 | West End | Jasmine Kaur | ACB | Jul 22 2014 |
5607 | West End | Auriole D’Souza | ACS | Jul 22 2014 |
5607 | West End | Auriole D’Souza | ALB | Jul 27 2014 |
. | ||||
6428 | City of Perth | Domagoj Basic | CC | Jul 05 2014 |
6428 | City of Perth | Domagoj Basic | CC | Jul 05 2014 |
6428 | City of Perth | Nguyen Hahn | CC | Apr 21 2015 |
6428 | City of Perth | Ian Pickens | ACB | Jun 15 2015 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | ACS | Nov 03 2014 |
6428 | City of Perth | Ian Pickens | ALS | Sep 23 2014 |
6428 | City of Perth | Ian Pickens | DTM | Sep 23 2014 |
. | ||||
9656 | Rising Stars | Joseph Daniels | CC | Oct 12 2014 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Justin Massam | CC | Mar 16 2015 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Girish Massam | ACS | Mar 16 2015 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Kutty Veluthakkai | Cl | Aug 03 2014 |
. | ||||
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Sandra Henry | CC | Aug 27 2014 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Laykoon Chew | CC | Aug 27 2014 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Almarie Meyer | CC | Oct 15 2014 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Wayne Proudr | CC | Mar 30 2015 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Almarie Meyer | ACB | May 14 2015 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Almarie Meyer | CL | Apr 01 2015 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Henry Yaur | ALB | Apr 09 2015 |
. | ||||
3717566 | Deloitte | |||
. | ||||
C4 | Area Governor Jasmine Kaur |
|||
662304 | Curtin GSB | Ben Sharp | CC | Aug 01 2014 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Brendon Capelletti | CC | Apr 14 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | ACB | Apr 21 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Ben Sharp | ACB | Jun 17 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Ben Sharp | CL | Jun 17 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Ayesha Harrison-Stewart | ALB | Sep 04 2014 |
. | ||||
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Feb 04 2015 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Bower | CC | Mar 17 2015 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Lance Stephen | CC | Jun 08 2015 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Emmie Maunder | CC | Jun 11 2015 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Tomaz Bielski | ACB | Nov 24 2014 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Tomaz Bielski | CL | Nov 24 2014 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Tomaz Bielski | ALB | Jul 17 2014 |
. | ||||
1583170 | CPA | Irena Duda | CC | Oct 31 2014 |
1583170 | CPA | Sidhen Naidoo | CC | May 03 2015 |
1583170 | CPA | Maria Rodrigo | CC | May 19 2015 |
1583170 | CPA | David Shooiderman | CC | Jun 26 2015 |
1583170 | CPA | Tim Blackburn | ACS | Jun 29 2015 |
. | ||||
. | ||||
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Guiseppe Ianitelli | CC | Apr 24 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Bharath Kumar | CC | Jun 25 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Shaun Maton | CC | Jun 28 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Leonor Ragan | CC | Jun 28 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Leonor Ragan | ACS | Jun 07 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Leonor Ragan | CL | Jun 07 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowner | Leonor Ragan | ALB | Apr 21 2015 |
. | ||||
362774 | ToastEY | |||
. | ||||
C5 | Area Governor Kathryn Sturrock |
|||
995774 | Young Guns | |||
. | ||||
1569226 | Desperados | Melissa Hartley | CC | Jul 07 2014 |
1569226 | Desperados | Mike Helm | CC | Oct 28 2014 |
1569226 | Desperados | Christine Gammon | CL | Aug 06 2014 |
1569226 | Desperados | Ela Majocha | CL | Oct 23 2014 |
. | ||||
1584173 | Water Corporation | |||
. | ||||
3152187 | 235 Toastmasters | |||
. |
Northern Division – Governor Maree Pickens
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
N21 | Area Governor Melinda Brennan |
|||
3432 | Sandgropers | Kerri Warner | CC | Sep 15 2014 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Shireen Dupreez | CC | May 25 2015 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Colleen Warrener | CL | Dec 21 2014 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Martin O’Connor | ACB | Feb 24 2015 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Colleen Warrener | CL | Dec 21 2014 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Martin O’Connor | CL | Dec 21 2015 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Peter Harrison | DTM | Mar 26 2015 |
. | ||||
4416 | Stirling | CC | Cybele Katavatis | Jun 03 2015 |
4416 | Stirling | ACB | Cybele Katavatis | Jun 07 2015 |
4416 | Stirling | ACB | Karen Tregenza | Jun 07 2015 |
4416 | Stirling | CL | Cybele Katavatis | May 27 2015 |
. | ||||
8912 | Northern Lights | Elaine McGrath | CC | Jun 17 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Lorna Rogers | CC | Jun 22 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | CC | Jun 22 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Olga Housell | CC | Jun 22 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Lisa Martin | ACB | Jan 13 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | ACG | Jan 13 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | CL | Jan 13 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Emma Tucek | CL | Mar 17 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Lisa Martin | ALB | Jul 21 2014 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | ALB | Jan 22 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | DTM | Feb 10 2015 |
8912 | Northern Lights | Sue Fallon | LDREXC | Jan 06 2015 |
. | ||||
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Lisa Evans | CC | Jul 21 2014 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Ross Wilkinson | CC | Aug 03 2014 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Apr 07 2015 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Lizze Hornby | CC | Apr 07 2015 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | ACB | Apr 07 2015 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Lisa Evans | CL | Jul 21 2014 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Lisa Evans | ALS | Jul 01 2014 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Lisa Evans | DTM | Jul 01 2014 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Peter Harrison | LDREXC | Dec 11 2014 |
. | ||||
3518640 | Currambine | Lynn Warner | CC | Jun 27 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Jay Jadeja | CC | Jun 28 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Johann Visser | CC | Jun 29 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Peter Harrison | CC | Jun 29 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Laura Vivien Brandt | ACB | May 27 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Peter Harrison | ACG | Mar 17 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Peter Harrison | ALB | Jun 29 2015 |
3518640 | Currambine | Larry Smith | ALB | Nov 03 2014 |
3518640 | Currambine | Peter Harrison | ALS | Jan 12 2015 |
. | ||||
3905251 | Karratha | |||
. | ||||
N22 | Area Governor Marinko Gaspar |
|||
. | ||||
6312 | St George | Marin Haylett | CC | Mar 17 2015 |
6312 | St George | Wendy Oddy | CC | Mar 17 2015 |
. | ||||
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Fiona Allanson | CC | Sep 29 2014 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Caleb Tan | CC | Nov 06 2014 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Christopher Wright | ACB | Mar 26 2015 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Christopher Wright | CL | Nov 13 2014 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Fiona Allanson | CL | Mar 26 2015 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Caleb Tan | CL | Mar 26 2015 |
. | ||||
1155864 | UWA | Scott Renner-Hahn | CC | Jan 19 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Paul Knight | CC | May 19 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Terence Chia | CL | Mar 14 2015 |
. | ||||
1204793 | TLI Training Group | |||
. | ||||
1581612 | Project Managers | Dave Spencer | CC | May 14 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Rashmi Kaushai | CC | May 23 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Marinko Gaspar | CL | Oct 24 2014 |
. | ||||
3700725 | Risky Toast | |||
. | ||||
N23 | Area Governor Peta Rakela |
|||
5839 | Swan | Janette Edwards | CC | Nov 19 2014 |
5839 | Swan | Judith Allen | CC | Apr 08 2015 |
5839 | Swan | Janette Edwards | ACB | Apr 01 2015 |
5839 | Swan | Gladys Lavell | ALB | Jun 22 2015 |
. | ||||
8347 | Guildford Stars | Martin Lindsay | CC | Sep 24 2014 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Jacinta Bristow-Baohm | CC | Nov 10 2014 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Rosalyn Tay-Brighton | CC | Jun 08 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Martin Lindsay | ACS | Feb 04 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Rosalyn Tay-Brighton | CL | Jun 08 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Ann Soliar | CL | Jun 24 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Judith Allen | ALB | Jun 24 2015 |
. | ||||
1304173 | Kalamunda | Talitha Dall | CC | Jul 15 2014 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Jessica Hargreaves | CC | Apr 20 2015 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | David Miltel | CC | May 06 2015 |
. | ||||
1371947 | Mundaring | Miranda Leijser | CC | Aug 06 2014 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Julie-Anne Ellis | CC | Sep 29 2014 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Sinead Finlay | CC | Jun 22 2015 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Gladys Lavell | ACB | May 01 2015 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Judith Allen | CL | Mar 31 2015 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Sinead Finlay | CL | Jun 21 2015 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Janet Edwards | ALB | Apr 01 2015 |
. | ||||
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | CC | Jul 19 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Richard Llewellyn | CC | Jul 23 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Jacinta Bristow-Baohm | CC | Nov 10 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Duncan Harris | CC | Nov 26 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Greg Newboult | CC | Feb 08 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Katrina Brown | CC | Apr 10 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Peter Petrich | ACB | Oct 29 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Peta Rakela | ACS | Aug 08 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Adam Duda | CL | Sep 03 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Andrew Long | CL | Oct 02 2014 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Peter Petrich | ALB | Aug 15 2014 |
. | ||||
N24 | Area Governor Mike Palmer |
|||
1285 | Banyandah | Matthew Carroll | ACB | Sep 30 2014 |
1285 | Banyandah | Ross Hinscliff | ACS | Jun 06 21015 |
. | ||||
2111 | Maylands | Stephen Wilson | CC | Feb 25 2015 |
. | ||||
1196041 | Highgate | Anita Pavic | CC | May 18 2015 |
1196041 | Highgate | Pascale Amberville-Colby | ALS | Jul 01 2014 |
. | ||||
1332966 | Noranda | Elizabeth Fisher | CC | Nov 11 2014 |
1332966 | Noranda | Mit Guydka | ACB | May 20 2015 |
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | ACG | Dec 19 2014 |
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | DTM | Dec 19 2014 |
. | ||||
N25 | Area Governor Cathy Kunzel |
|||
3077 | Talkabout | Andre Pretorius | CC | Jul 23 2014 |
. | ||||
1334399 | Matilda | |||
. | ||||
1505004 | Phoenix | |||
. | ||||
2383596 | Gourmet Guns n’Roses | |||
. | ||||
1459315 | Banksia Speakers | Ian Pickens | CC | Oct 05 2014 |
1459315 | Banksia Speakers | Leonor Ragan | CL | Apr 14 2015 |
. | ||||
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Maree Pickens | CL | Jun 09 2015 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Mick Helm | ALB | Jun 12 2015 |
. | ||||
N26 | Area Governor Paul Browning |
|||
1077268 | WA Governors | Judith Allen | ACB | Apr 24 2015 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Sue Fallon | ALS | Feb 07 2015 |
. | ||||
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Olga Tierney | CC | Mar 05 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Andinach | CC | Jun 18 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | ACS | Jun 16 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Timothy Moore | CL | Mar 113 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Olga Tierney | CL | Mar 19 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Andinach | CL | Jun 18 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | ALB | Jul 10 2014 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Ivan Henderson | ALB | Mar 12 2015 |
. | ||||
3903611 | WA School of Mines | Yifan Wu | CC | Mar 14 2015 |
3903611 | WA School of Mines | Nero Zhang | ACB | Mar 07 2015 |
3903611 | WA School of Mines | Nero Zhang | CL | May 02 2015 |
3903611 | WA School of Mines | Nero Zhang | ALB | May 05 2015 |
. |
Southern Division – Governor Stephanie Chan
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
S31 | Area Governor Colin Hughes |
|||
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Baptist Lobo | ACS | Sep 14 2014 |
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Barbara Coles | LDREXC | May 04 2015 |
. | ||||
867905 | Armadale | David Crispin | CC | Aug 12 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Catherine O’Brien | CC | Aug 12 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | David Nicholas | CC | Sep 24 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Patrick Grogan | CC | Oct 22 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Patrick Grogan | CC | Nov 10 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Suzanne Grogan | CC | Nov 10 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Patrick Grogan | ACB | Oct 22 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Lindsay Gregory | ACB | Feb 10 2015 |
867905 | Armadale | Colin Hughes | ACS | Aug 28 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Marianne Law | CL | Jul 26 2014 |
867905 | Armadale | Catherine O’Brien | CL | Feb 03 2015 |
. | ||||
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mike Palmer | CC | Jul 09 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Dennis Foo | CC | Aug 12 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Huili Leow | CC | Jul 29 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | John Cecchi | CC | Jul 29 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Anne Go | CC | Sep 03 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Edward Chen | CC | Sep 11 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Susanty Tay | CC | Feb 04 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Verdine Gow | CC | Feb 12 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Rahman Khandker | CC | Mar 10 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Angela Yin | CC | Apr 08 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Chandana Weerasekera | ACS | Oct 28 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Fiona McLean | ACS | Dec 16 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mike Palmer | ACG | Jan 18 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Phyl Lightbody | CL | Jul 09 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Phyl Lightbody | ALB | Jul 14 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Chandana Weerasekera | ALB | Jul 14 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Emma O’Hehir | ALB | Jul 14 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Andre Sequeira | ALB | Sep 11 2014 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | William Placanica | ALS | Jul 09 2014 |
. | ||||
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | CC | Jul 09 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Roger Davenport | CC | Aug 08 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | William Placanica | CC | Oct 09 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Lorraine Swan | CC | Feb 04 2015 |
136463 | Southern River | Emma O’Hehir | ACS | Aug 13 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Catherine O’Brien | ACS | Nov 15 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | ACG | Apr 08 2015 |
136463 | Southern River | Susan Evensen | CL | Jul 30 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Gail Kilgour | CL | Aug 14 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | CL | Oct 08 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | CL | Apr 08 2015 |
136463 | Southern River | Catherine O’Brien | ALB | Jul 05 2014 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | ALS | Apr 15 2015 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | DTM | Apr 15 2015 |
136463 | Southern River | Mike Palmer | LDREXC | Jan 30 2015 |
. | ||||
3022546 | Willetton | Joanne Low | CC | Aug 23 2014 |
3022546 | Willetton | Nicola Coleman | ACB | Nov 23 2014 |
3022546 | Willetton | Sathya Selvakumar | CC | May 04 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | William Placanica | ACB | Feb 23 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | Krytal Hartig | ACB | Jun 29 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | Nicola Coleman | CL | Apr 06 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | Krytal Hartig | CL | May 04 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | William Placanica | DTM | Jul 21 2014 |
. | ||||
S32 | Area Governor Marianne Law |
|||
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Helen Prince | CC | Aug 13 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Chris Blaser | CC | Nov 12 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leon O’Brien | CC | Jan 25 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | John Drake | ACB | Sep 28 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Ross Rummer | ACS | Sep 09 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | John Drake | ACS | Apr 09 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Sophy Gotsis | ACG | Jul 04 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leo Abbs | CL | Jul 15 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | John Drake | ALB | Jul 16 2014 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leonie Steere | ALB | Jul 16 2014 |
. | ||||
5769 | Victoria Quay | Adam Hewber | CC | Jul 10 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | CC | Jul 26 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Sunil Shrestha | CC | Aug 13 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | CC | Sep 10 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Chester Tan | CC | Jan 10 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACB | Jul 26 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Carrie | ACB | Feb 23 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACS | Oct 29 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | CL | Jul 26 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ALB | Jul 26 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACS | Oct 29 2014 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | DTM | Mar 26 2015 |
. | ||||
8453 | City of Cockburn | Glady Lavell | CC | Jun 21 2015 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Chandrika Akilan | ACB | Nov 07 2014 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Holly Buykx | ACS | Apr 25 2015 |
. | ||||
1204806 | Netmasters | Peter Law | CC | Sep 26 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Colin Hughes | CC | Oct 15 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Marianne Law | CC | Oct 23 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Marianne Law | ACB | Oct 27 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Marianne Law | CL | Oct 23 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | David Nicholas | LDREXC | Dec 01 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Mar 31 2015 | LDREXC | Dec 01 2014 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Colin Hughes | LDREXC | May 01 2015 |
. | ||||
1375429 | Rockingham | Estelita Pearce | CC | Nov 30 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Michael Foster | CC | Jan 2015 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Estelita Pearce | ACB | Nov 30 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Marianne Law | ACG | Dec 11 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Tina Tuira-Waldon | CL | Jul 30 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Joshua McNess | CL | Oct 12 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Sham Bruere | CL | Oct 18 2014 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Estelita Pearce | CL | Oct 30 2014 |
. | ||||
1505004 | ||||
. | ||||
S33 | Area Tom Bielski |
|||
2236 | Belmont | |||
. | ||||
7986 | Western Founders | Reneria Vekemans | CC | Oct 12 2014 |
7986 | Western Founders | Ian Hart | CC | Oct 18 2014 |
7986 | Western Founders | Jon teh | CC | Dec 19 2014 |
7986 | Western Founders | Yosi Russell | ACB | Jan 01 2015 |
7986 | Western Founders | Charles Fisherl | CL | Jun 28 2015 |
. | ||||
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Peter Passalacqua | CC | Nov 05 2014 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | John Palmer | CC | Nov 11 2014 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Kathy Kunzel | CC | Jun 01 2015 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | John Palmer | CL | Nov 22 2014 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | John Palmer | ALB | Nov 22 2014 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | John Palmer | ACB | Nov 22 2014 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Kathy Kunzel | ACG | Mar 31 2015 |
. | ||||
1437841 | Victoria Park | Jan Tran | CC | Jul 09 2014 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Keith Green | CC | Jan 22 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Nathan Faithful | CC | Jan 31 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Yeon Su Jung | CC | Feb 05 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Iman Ghanad | CC | May 06 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Denise Rhodes | ACB | Jan 19 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Vaughan McCue | ACB | May 27 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Denise Rhodes | CL | Jul 23 2014 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Sebastien Davies-Slate | CL | Oct 26 2014 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Peter Passalaqua | CL | Mar 02 2015 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Denise Rhodes | ALB | Jan 19 2015 |
. | ||||
3338014 | DTM Pathway | Ross Wilkinson | ALB | Jul 20 2014 |
3338014 | DTM Pathway | Kathy Kunzel | ALB | Mar 30 2015 |
. | ||||
S34 | Area Governor Helen Thistlewaite |
|||
3065 | Bunbury | Simon Frayne | CC | Jun 21 2015 |
3065 | Bunbury | Mohammad Dehghani | CC | Jun 26 2015 |
3065 | Bunbury | Martin Cannon | CC | Jun 26 2015 |
3065 | Bunbury | Robert Price | ACB | Jun 29 2015 |
. | ||||
7486 | Mandjar | Matricia Menhennett | ACS | Jun 24 2015 |
7486 | Mandjar | Matricia Menhennett | CL | Mar 16 2015 |
7486 | Mandjar | Michael Foster | ALS | Jun 24 2015 |
7486 | Mandjar | Michael Foster | LDREXCS | Nov 11 2015 |
. | ||||
9773 | Margaret River | |||
. | ||||
75125 | Jetty | |||
. | ||||
S35 | Area Governor Kutty VK |
|||
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Muthu Kumar Veluppillai | CC | Dec 02 2014 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Dominic Pilkington | CC | Feb 12 2015 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | John Oonnunny | ACB | Oct 15 2014 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | John Haynes | ACS | Apr 03 2015 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Chandrika Akilan | CL | Apr 02 2015 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Graham Macdonald | DTM | Jul 03 2014 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Vijayakumar Vijayaratnam | LDREXC | Dec 18 2014 |
. | ||||
130415 | Applecross | Dung Thi Mai Ho | CC | Jul 01 2014 |
130415 | Applecross | Patrick Dumbell Ho | CC | Aug 07 2014 |
130415 | Applecross | Anna Slobada | CC | Mar 23 2015 |
130415 | Applecross | Paul De La Cruz | CC | May 10 2015 |
130415 | Applecross | Graham Macdonald | ACB | Jul 10 2014 |
130415 | Applecross | Clinton Cheng | ACB | Mar 23 2015 |
130415 | Applecross | Merriel Owen-Griffiths | ALB | May 06 2015 |
130415 | Applecross | Graham Macdonald | ALS | Jul 03 2014 |
. | ||||
1372829 | Wescef | |||
. | ||||
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Catherine O’Brien | CC | Feb 26 2015 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | John Drake | ACB | Sep 28 2014 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Leo Abs | ACB | Mar 09 2015 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Ross Wilkinson | ALB | Jul 27 2014 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Catherine O’Brien | ALB | Feb 26 2015 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | John Palme | LDREXC | Feb 25 2015 |
. |