Member Awards 2015/16
Member Awards for Toastmasters in WA for 2015/16 |
||||
Sorted by Division, Area, and Club Number Updated to Jun 30 2016. Last edited by David Nicholas on Jul 27 2016. These results are based on the Toastmaster International tables. If you find errors, contact David |
Central Division – Director Patricia D’Cruze
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
C1 | Area Director Janette Edwards |
|||
9106 | Northbridge | |||
. | ||||
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Patricia Tan | CC | Aug 07 2015 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Kathy Sitisia | CC | Aug 19 2015 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Sisca Octaviany | CC | Apr 04 2016 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Henry Yau | CC | Apr 21 2016 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Priscilla Nguyen | CC | May 10 2016 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Henry Yau | CL | Apr 21 2016 |
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Meethylesh Ramgobin | CL | May 10 2016 |
. | ||||
3717566 | Deloitte | |||
. | ||||
4413513 | PWC | |||
. | ||||
C2 | Area Director Ann Rogers |
|||
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Deon Van Aswegen | ACS | May 04 2016 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Patricia d’Cruze | ACG | Apr 25 2016 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Patricia d’Cruze | ALS | Mar 13 2016 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Patricia d’Cruze | ALS | Apr 25 2016 |
1311 | Perth JusTalk | Patricia d’Cruze | LDREXC | Mar 02 2016 |
. | ||||
6428 | City of Perth | Richard Nyen | CC | Nov 03 2015 |
6428 | City of Perth | Talukdar Suman | CC | Nov 26 2015 |
6428 | City of Perth | Laila Abudulai | CC | Jun 22 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Patricia D’Cruze | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Ian Pickens | ACS | Jan 26 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | ACG | Apr 06 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | ALS | May 18 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | DTM | May 18 2016 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | LDREXC | May 16 2016 |
. | ||||
661834 | Central Communicators | Assyl Bolzhanova | CL | May 23 2016 |
. | ||||
1139179 | AECOM | Angela Boyle | CC | Mar 22 2015 |
1139179 | AECOM | Rosemarie Horton | ACB | Sep 10 2015 |
1139179 | AECOM | Deborah Cowlishaw | CL | Jul 05 2015 |
1139179 | AECOM | Henry Huynh | CL | Jul 07 2015 |
. | ||||
3700725 | Risky Toast | |||
. | ||||
C3 | Area Director Lynette Delane |
|||
9656 | Rising Stars | Joseph Daniels | ACB | Sep 24 2015 |
. | ||||
362774 | Dynamic Speakers | Almarie Meyer | CC | Apr 08 2016 |
362774 | Dynamic Speakers | Parvez Bpghani | CC | May 07 2016 |
362774 | Dynamic Speakers | Almarie Meyer | CL | Jan 16 2016 |
362774 | Dynamic Speakers | Leonor Ragan | CL | Apr 12 2016 |
. | ||||
1583170 | CPA | Yating Mei | CC | Aug 30 2015 |
1583170 | CPA | Tim Blackburni | ACG | May 02 2016 |
1583170 | CPA | Rosetta Petrucci | CC | Jun 09 2016 |
. | ||||
2953910 | 235 | |||
. | ||||
3905251 | Karratha | David Fox | CC | Jun 26 2016 |
3905251 | Karratha | Lizeth De La Hoz Rui | CC | Jun 26 2016 |
. | ||||
C4 | Area Director Anna Sloboda |
|||
662304 | Curtin GSB | Brock Reynolds | CC | Oct 12 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Oliver Schulz | CC | Oct 16 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Mitchell Mott | CC | Apr 05 2016 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Matthew Harrington | CC | Apr 04 2016 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Kirsten Salmon | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Rajesh Das | ACB | Jul 15 2015 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | ACG | Jun 29 2016 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Jane Lee Anderson | CL | Apr 03 2016 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Brendon Cappelletti | CL | Jun 15 2016 |
. | ||||
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Joyce Peng | CC | Aug 16 2015 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Stephen White | CC | Feb 24 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Sidy Morin-Ka | CC | May 11 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Diseree Holz | CC | May 22 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Marina Stepanova | CC | Jun 09 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Huntly Cutten | ACS | Feb 24 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Tom Bielski | ACS | Jun 01 2016 |
1321307 | Plain Speakers | Robin Bower | CL | Jun 01 2016 |
. | ||||
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Elizabeth Dumu | CC | Aug 26 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Morgan O’Shea | CC | Apr 24 2016 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Harsh Budhiraja | CC | Jun 22 2016 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Shahid Ghauri | ACB | Nov 08 2015 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Bharath Kumar | CL | Apr 05 2016 |
3152187 | Curtin GSB Sundowners | Jasmine Kaur | ALB | Apr 04 2016 |
. | ||||
3700725 | Bechtel | |||
. | ||||
. | ||||
C5 | Area Director Kevin Sansome |
|||
5607 | West End | Cecylia Sylwestrzak | CC | Sep 24 2015 |
5607 | West End | Jasmine Kaur | CC | Feb 11 2016 |
5607 | West End | Jasmine Kaur | ACG | Feb 15 2016 |
5607 | West End | Auriole d’Souza | ALS | Feb 28 2016 |
5607 | West End | Auriole d’Souza | DTM | Feb 29 2016 |
5607 | West End | Auriole d’Souza | LDREXC | Feb 26 2016 |
. | ||||
1791791 | ToastES | Vindya Wipalaguna | CL | Jun 07 2016 |
1791791 | ToastES | Peter Harris | CL | Jun 07 2016 |
. | ||||
. | ||||
3700725 | Risky Toast | |||
. | ||||
. |
Eastern Division – Director Peta Rakela. . . .
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
E11 | Area Director Asvin Bhudia |
|||
6314 | Durack | Asvin Bhudia | CC | Jul 09 2015 |
6314 | Durack | Yo Otsuka | CC | Jul 09 2015 |
6314 | Durack | Aleksandra Wrobel | CC | Sep 22 2015 |
6314 | Durack | Kate Allan | CC | Jun 12 2016 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | ACB | Jan 05 2016 |
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | ACG | Jan 14 2016 |
6314 | Durack | Asvin Bhudia | CL | Jul 09 2015 |
6314 | Durack | Asvin Bhudia | ALB | Jul 16 2015 |
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | ACS | May 09 2016 |
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | ACS | May 11 2016 |
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | LDREXC | Apr 20 2016 |
. | ||||
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Nov 06 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Samantha Warkcup | CC | Jun 29 2016 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | ACS | Jun 29 2016 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Nov 06 2015 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | ALB | Nov 06 2015 |
. | ||||
875582 | East Perth | |||
. | ||||
4413536 | Shell Australia | Rebecca Taylor | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
4413536 | Shell Australia | Casey Condran | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
4413536 | Shell Australia | Jacqui Walsh | CL | Jun 24 2016 |
4413536 | Shell Australia | Rebecca Taylor | CL | Jun 27 2016 |
. | ||||
3979515 | Jacobs | . | ||
. | ||||
E12 | Area Director Sebastian Davies-Slate |
|||
2236 | Belmont | Sarah Watts | CC | Feb 17 2016 |
2236 | Belmont | Jon Teh | ACB | Jun 21 2016 |
2236 | Belmont | Gerry Prewett | ACG | Jun 28 2016 |
2236 | Belmont | Jon Teh | CL | Jun 21 2016 |
2236 | Belmont | Jon Teh | ALB | Jun 21 2016 |
. | ||||
7986 | Western Founders | Melissa Gibert | CC | Mar 11 2016 |
7986 | Western Founders | Monica Malaga | CC | Jun 08 2016 |
7986 | Western Founders | Rajiv Kapur | ACB | Jul 29 2015 |
7986 | Western Founders | Ian Hart | ACS | Jan 04 2016 |
7986 | Western Founders | Minah Cho | CL | Nov 08 2015 |
7986 | Western Founders | Rajiv Kapur | CL | Feb 21 2016 |
7986 | Western Founders | Marlene Ong | ALB | Dec 15 2015 |
. | ||||
1375364 | Victoria Park | Simon Yanchikov | CC | Jul 07 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Sawan Tanna | CC | Jul 14 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Bianca O’Keefe | CC | Aug 30 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Darrell Monteiro | CC | Oct 26 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Jill Kadota | CC | Dec 01 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Tan-Hou David Wong | CC | Jan 20 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Clare Hayes | CC | Feb 25 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Charles Fisher | CC | Mar 28 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Patricia Johns | CC | Mar 28 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Sebastian Davies-Slate | ACB | Feb 08 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Minah Cho | ACB | Feb 25 2016 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Poh Lain Yong | CL | Nov 23 2015 |
1375364 | Victoria Park | Jill Kadota | CL | Mar 17 2016 |
. | ||||
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Kutty Veluthakkai | CC | Nov 24 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Leith Cohoe | CC | Feb 06 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Tom Bielski | CC | Mar 25 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Catherine O’Brien | CC | Mar 30 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Kutty Veluthakkai | ACG | Nov 23 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Catherine O’Brien | ACG | Nov 23 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Kutty Veluthakkai | ALS | Nov 23 2015 |
1505004 | DTM Pathway | Kutty Veluthakkai | DTM | Nov 23 2015 |
. | ||||
E13 | Area Director Peter Petrich |
|||
5839 | Swan | Justin Harry | ACB | Jun 10 2016 |
5839 | Swan | Judith Allen | CL | May 25 2016 |
5839 | Swan | Gladys Lavell | ALS | May 26 2016 |
5839 | Swan | Gladys Lavell | LDREXC | May 26 2016 |
. | ||||
8347 | Guildford Stars | Martin Lindsay | CC | Sep 29 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Judith Allen | CC | Jun 02 2016 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Ann Scouliar | ACB | May 02 2016 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Christopher Broughton | CL | Oct 26 2015 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Rosalyn Tay-Brighton | ALB | Mar 20 2016 |
. | ||||
1304173 | Kalamunda | Tristan Dall | CC | Sep 11 2015 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | David Maxwell | CC | May 07 2016 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Diana Fisher | CC | May 07 2016 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Murray Barton | CC | May 07 2016 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Bill Hewitt | ACS | Dec 16 2015 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Sandi Maxwell | CL | Aug 03 2015 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Ian Toleman | ALB | Dec 16 2015 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Bill Hewitt | DTM | Dec 16 2015 |
. | ||||
1371947 | Mundaring | Gladys Lavell | ACG | Jun 08 2016 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Judith Allen | CL | Nov 05 2015 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Sydney Bignell | CL | Apr 06 2016 |
. | ||||
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | CC | Aug 05 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Sampath Godawitharana | CC | Sep 23 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Charles Kativu | CC | Oct 26 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Adam Duda | ACB | Aug 22 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Kylie Felix | ACB | Feb 11 2016 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Greg Newboult | ACB | Apr 13 2016 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Peta Rakela | ACG | Aug 20 2015 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Adam Duda | ALB | Feb 27 2016 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Karen Warner | CL | May 04 2016 |
. | ||||
E14 | Area Director Nero Zhang |
|||
1077268 | WA Governors | |||
. | ||||
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Roger McDonald | CC | Sep 08 2015 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Esta May | CC | Jan 24 2016 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | ACG | May 19 2016 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | ALS | May 27 2016 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | DTM | May 27 2016 |
1110743 | Touch of Gold | Paul Browning | LDREXC | May 25 2016 |
. | ||||
3903611 | WA School of Mines | |||
. | ||||
4281544 | Golden Gourmet | Morrie Goodz | ACB | May 08 2016 |
4281544 | Golden Gourmet | Morrie Goodz | ALB | May 08 2016 |
. |
Northern Division – Director Peter Harrison. .
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
N21 | Area Director Almarie Meyer |
|||
3432 | Sandgropers | Martin O’Connor | CC | Jul 23 2015 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Paul Nicol | CC | May 16 2016 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Martin O’Connor | ACS | Sep 08 2015 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Melinda Brennan | ACG | Jun 25 2016 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Melinda Brennan | CL | May 30 2016 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Martin O’Connor | ALB | Jul 23 2015 |
. | ||||
8924 | Northern Lights | Chen Cany | CC | Nov 18 2015 |
8924 | Northern Lights | James Barker | CC | Jun 12 2016 |
8924 | Northern Lights | Linda Hunter | ACB | Jun 11 2016 |
8924 | Northern Lights | Lisa Martin | ACS | May 09 2016 |
8924 | Northern Lights | Olga Hounsell | CL | Feb 02 2016 |
8924 | Northern Lights | Hiten Shah | ALB | May 09 2016 |
. | ||||
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Charles Fisher | CC | Jun 26 2016 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Peter Petrich | ACS | Jun 26 2016 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Charles Fisher | ACG | Jun 26 2016 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CL | Jun 27 2016 |
2932197 | Northern Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | ALB | Jun 27 2016 |
. | ||||
3518640 | Currumbine | Katarzyna Nowak | CC | Jan 20 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | David Hatton | CC | Feb 16 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Peter Harrison | CC | Jun 23 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Sam Walsham | CC | Jun 27 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Larry Smith | ACB | Sep 14 2015 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Almarie Meyer | ACS | Feb 24 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Peter Harrison | CL | Jun 23 2016 |
3518640 | Currumbine | Peter Harrison | ALB | Mar 16 2016 |
. | ||||
N22 | Area Director Jesse Channell |
|||
6312 | St Georges | Chris Avent | CC | Nov 08 2015 |
6312 | St Georges | Gavin Hyslop | ACB | Jan 18 2016 |
6312 | St Georges | Lynette Delane | ACS | Jul 23 2015 |
6312 | St Georges | Michael Newman | CL | Jun 20 2016 |
. | ||||
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Elizabeth Fisher | CL | Jul 17 2015 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Elizabeth Fisher | ACG | Oct 13 2015 |
. | ||||
1155864 | UWA | Bronwyn Milkens | CC | Nov 27 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Laksar Burra | CC | Dec 12 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Scott Renner-Hahn | CL | Jul 19 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Scott Renner-Hahn | CL | Jul 19 2015 |
1155864 | UWA | Scott Renner-Hahn | ALB | Apr 22 2015 |
. | ||||
1581612 | Project Managers | Gregory Gibson | CC | Aug 27 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Linda Ager | CC | Nov 28 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Steven Harris | CC | Apr 12 2016 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Veda Breuer | CC | May 30 2016 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Steven Raynes | CL | Jul 26 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Veda Breuer | CL | Nov 02 2015 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Mike Helm | CL | May 30 2016 |
. | ||||
4711994 | Masters at UWA | |||
. | ||||
N23 | Area Director Cybele Katavatis |
|||
3077 | Talkabout | Joseph Reed | CC | Dec 19 2015 |
. | ||||
4416 | Stirling | Sze Chun Li | CC | Dec 17 2015 |
4416 | Stirling | Denis Mojas | CC | Jun 19 2016 |
. | ||||
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Lisa Evans | CC | Sep 06 2015 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Maree Pickens | CC | Jun 30 2016 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Nathan Machholz | CC | Jun 30 2016 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Christine Hounsham | CC | Jun 30 2016 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Christine Hounsham | CL | Jun 30 2016 |
1505004 | Mt Hawthorn | Ian Pickens | CL | Jun 30 2016 |
. | ||||
1569226 | Desperados | Suzanne Hounsome | CC | Feb 08 2016 |
1569226 | Desperados | Jonathan Wilson | ACB | May 19 2016 |
1569226 | Desperados | Meredith Wilkie | ALB | Jul 19 2015 |
. | ||||
1584173 | Water Corporation | |||
. | ||||
N24 | Area Director Ross Hinscliff |
|||
1285 | Banyandah | Joseph Taheny | CC | Oct 14 2015 |
1285 | Banyandah | Adam Mullett | ACB | Mar 09 2016 |
1285 | Banyandah | Kym Godfrey | ACG | Apr 09 2016 |
. | ||||
2111 | Maylands | Parul Chauhan | CC | Oct 20 2015 |
2111 | Maylands | Seng Hong Lim | CC | Dec 06 2015 |
2111 | Maylands | Ann Cullen | ACG | Jun 29 2016 |
. | ||||
1196041 | Highgate | Anita Pavic | CC | Mar 20 2016 |
. | ||||
1332936 | Noranda | Paula Kosowtiz | CC | Mar 15 2016 |
1332936 | Noranda | Mit Gudka | CL | Jul 01 2015 |
1332936 | Noranda | Elizabeth Fisher | CL | Jul 02 2015 |
1332936 | Noranda | Mit Gudka | ALB | Jul 29 2015 |
. | ||||
N25 | Area Director Catherine O’Brien |
|||
995774 | Young Guns | Ivan Tcherkashnev | CC | Aug 08 2015 |
. | ||||
1334399 | Aspire | |||
. | ||||
2383596 | Gourmet Guns n Roses | |||
. | ||||
2459315 | Banksia Speakers | Mark Zhang | CC | Dec 15 2015 |
2459315 | Banksia Speakers | Cathryn McMurray | CC | Mar 14 2016 |
. | ||||
4958293 | Competetive Speakers | Almarie Meyer | CC | Jun 22 2016 |
4958293 | Competetive Speakers | Martin O’Connor | CC | Jun 22 2016 |
4958293 | Competetive Speakers | Catherine O’Brien | CL | Jun 14 2016 |
4958293 | Competetive Speakers | Catherine O’Brien | ALB | Jun 14 2016 |
. |
Southern Division – Director Kathy Kunzel DTM. . . .
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
S31 | Area Director Andre Sequira |
|||
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Rebecca Dewar | CC | Dec 10 2015 |
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Barbela Idriss | CC | Jun 14 2016 |
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Shayne Sharpe | CL | May 02 2016 |
. | ||||
867905 | Armadale | Peter Law | CC | Aug 17 2015 |
867905 | Armadale | Colin Hughes | CC | Sep 02 2015 |
867905 | Armadale | Lan Mills | CC | Apr 22 2016 |
867905 | Armadale | Dave Crispin | ACB | Jul 01 2015 |
. | ||||
1133609 | Canning Vale | Steve Chatterton | CC | Jul 07 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Vanessa Chang | CC | Jul 07 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Josh Lindgrenn | CC | Jul 07 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Ronnie Giandzi | CC | Sep 06 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Hazel Tang | CC | Sep 09 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Matthew Hoskin | CC | Nov 24 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Eloyise Braskic | CC | Jan 20 2016 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Elena Lindren | CC | Apr 26 2016 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Robyn Richards | ACB | Jul 01 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Maksud Zaman | ACB | Nov 18 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Michelle Naidu | ACS | Jul 01 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Robyn Richards | CL | Oct 15 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Michelle Naidu | CL | Jul 01 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Michelle Naidu | ALB | Dec 05 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mike Palmer | ALS | Jul 01 2015 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mike Palmer | DTM | Jul 01 2015 |
. | ||||
1363463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | CC | Aug 13 2015 |
1363463 | Southern River | Mike Palmer | CC | Sep 11 2015 |
1363463 | Southern River | Peter Swain | CC | May 20 2016 |
1363463 | Southern River | John Palmer | CC | May 20 2016 |
1363463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | ACB | Aug 13 2015 |
1363463 | Southern River | Roger Davenport | ACB | May 20 2016 |
1363463 | Southern River | Verdine Gow | CL | Aug 19 2015 |
1363463 | Southern River | Roger Davenport | CL | Oct 01 2015 |
1363463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | CL | Dec 02 2015 |
. | ||||
S32 | Area Director John Drake |
|||
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Jackie Perriman | CC | Jul 18 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leonie Steere | CC | Jul 20 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Julie Copson | CC | Jul 23 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Hannah Willis | CC | Dec 08 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Amanda Wylde | CC | Dec 08 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Stephen Alpers | CC | Jan 12 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Alex Perrault | CC | Jan 19 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | James Trout | CC | Jan 20 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Gillian Street | CC | Feb 07 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Ruth Darch | CC | Feb 15 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Ross Wilkinson | CC | May 01 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Catherine O’Brien | ACB | Nov 30 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Yi-Choong Liew | ACS | Jan 31 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Jackie Perriman | ASG | Feb 22 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leo Abbs | ACS | May 29 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Jackie Perriman | CL | Jul 18 2015 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Yi-Choong Liew | CL | Jan 31 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Alex Perrault | CL | Mar 11 2016 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Jackie Perriman | DTM | Feb 22 2016 |
. | ||||
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | CC | Jul 02 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Roy Pui | CC | Jul 02 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | CC | Jul 09 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | CC | Jul 09 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Antony Svilicich | CC | Aug 05 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Ilija Jurin | CC | Aug 20 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | James Robinson | CC | Sep 24 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Bill Kelly | CC | Sep 24 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Tracey Hudson | CC | Jun 10 2016 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACB | Jul 11 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACS | Jul 11 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Carrie | CL | Jun 13 2016 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Colin Hughes | ALS | Jul 01 2015 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Colin Hughes | DTM | Jul 01 2015 |
. | ||||
8453 | City of Cockburn | Pushpesh Naik | CC | Jul 20 2015 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Shogo Williams-Matsuoka | CC | Feb 21 2016 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Edna Giuntini | CC | Apr 23 2016 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Marianne Law | CL | Jul 18 2015 |
8453 | City of Cockburn | Paul Dragicevich | CL | Oct 16 2015 |
. | ||||
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Ross Wilkinson | CC | Jul 25 2015 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | John Palmer | CC | Jul 26 2015 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Ross Wilkinson | CL | Aug 27 2015 |
. | ||||
S33 | Area Director Ling Morton |
|||
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Jordan Sugunasingam | CC | Sep 27 2015 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | David Mazzoti | CC | Jan 18 2016 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Mark Tasbbutt | CC | Mar 20 2016 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Eric Marshall | CC | Mar 28 2016 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Graham Macdonald | ACS | Sep 27 2015 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | John Haynes | ACB | May 28 2016 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | David Mazzoti | CL | Mar 19 2016 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Eric Marshall | CL | May 16 2016 |
. | ||||
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Peter Passalaqua | ACB | Sep 071 2015 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | John Palmer | ALB | Aug 11 2015 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Cathy Kunzel | ALS | Jul 07 2015 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Cathy Kunzel | DTM | Jul 07 2015 |
. | ||||
1204793 | TLI Training Group | |||
. | ||||
3022546 | Willetton | Shun Y Li | CC | Feb 02 2016 |
3022546 | Willetton | Thomas Reilly | CC | Feb 28 2016 |
3022546 | Willetton | Yi-Choong Lieu | ACB | Nov 11 2015 |
3022546 | Willetton | Krystal Hartig | ALB | Aug 24 2015 |
. | ||||
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | Catherine O’Brien | CC | Nov 23 2015 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | John Haynes | CC | Dec 11 2015 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | Tom Bielski | CC | Mar 25 2016 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | Chris Telenta | ACS | Apr 18 2016 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | John Haynes | ACG | Aug 31 2015 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | Tom Bielski | CL | Mar 25 2016 |
4447407 | Sunday Sundowners | Graham Macdonald | ALB | Oct 05 2015 |
. | ||||
S34 | Area Director Michael Foster DTM |
|||
3065 | Bunbury | Essajee Hatim | CC | Feb 29 2016 |
. | ||||
7486 | Mandjar | Marina Van Elst | CC | Dec 08 2015 |
7486 | Mandjar | Lisa Hall | CC | Mar 21 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Michael Foster | CC | May 25 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Belinda Porrins | CC | Jun 12 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Michael Foster | ACB | Apr 10 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Richard Turnhout | ACS | Jun 23 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Lisa Hall | CL | Mar 21 2016 |
7486 | Mandjar | Michael Foster | DTM | Jul 08 2015 |
. | ||||
9773 | Margaret River | |||
. | ||||
751215 | Jetty | |||
. | ||||
S35 | Area Director Brett Watson |
|||
1204806 | Netmasters | Alan Smith | CC | Jul 23 2015 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Peter Law | CC | Jul 23 2015 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Jackie Poona | CC | Mar 23 2016 |
1204806 | Netmasters | Marianne Law | CL | Aug 17 2015 |
. | ||||
1304157 | Applecross | Michael Drake-Brockman | CC | Aug 25 2015 |
1304157 | Applecross | Jacqueline Peachey | CC | Apr 06 2016 |
1304157 | Applecross | Kevin Sansom | CC | Jun 20 2016 |
1304157 | Applecross | Gerrit Vorster | CC | Jun 30 2016 |
1304157 | Applecross | Dung Thi Mai Ho | ACB | Aug 24 2015 |
1304157 | Applecross | Meriel Owen-Griffiths | ACS | Oct 24 2015 |
1304157 | Applecross | Graham Macdonald | CL | Sep 16 2015 |
1304157 | Applecross | Anna Sloboda | CL | Jun 07 2016 |
1304157 | Applecross | Michael Drake-Brockman | ALB | Nov 22 2015 |
1304157 | Applecross | Anna Sloboda | ALB | Jun 07 2016 |
. | ||||
1372829 | WesCEF | |||
. | ||||
1375364 | Rockingham | Paula Jacobs | CC | Jul 02 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Brett Watson | CC | Jul 08 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Joshua McNess | CC | Jul 30 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Philip Pohlenz-Saw | CC | Aug 08 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | May Etchells | CC | Dec 16 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Aimee Bailey | CC | Apr 11 2016 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Sean Scaife | ACB | Sep 27 2015 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Michael Foster | CL | Apr 15 2016 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Leon O’Brien | CL | Apr 20 2016 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Michael Foster | ALB | Jan 24 2016 |
1375364 | Rockingham | Leon O’Brien | ALB | Apr 20 2016 |
. | ||||
3704188 | Kwinana | Marianne Law | CC | Aug 17 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Michael Foster | CC | Dec 18 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Peter Law | CC | Dec 19 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Michael Gorman | ACB | Jul 11 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | David Finnimore | ACS | Aug 01 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Michael Gorman | CL | Jul 11 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Marianne Law | ALS | Jul 01 2015 |
3704188 | Kwinana | Marianne Law | DTM | Jul 01 2015 |
. | ||||
. |