Member Awards for Toastmasters in WA for 2014/15

Sorted by Division, Area, and Club Number
Updated to June 30 2015. Last edited by David Nicholas on July 20 2015.
These results are based on the Toastmaster International tables.
If you find errors, contact David

Central Division – Governor Henry Yau

Club Number Club Name Member Name Award Award Date
Month, Day, Year
C1 Area Governor Allen Hahn
6314 Durack Mark La Brooy CC Oct 11 2014
6314 Durack Robyn Lloyd CC Oct 11 2014
6314 Durack Dan Gardner CC Mar 09 15
6314 Durack Andrew McMahon CC Mar 30 15
6314 Durack Robyn Lloyd ACS Mar 30 15
6314 Durack Robyn Lloyd CL Mar 08 15
6314 Durack Karina McCronan CL Mar 15 15
.
875582 Northbridge Fiona Martin ALB Jul 21 2014
.
9390 Terrace Robyn Lloyd CC Aug 25 2014
9390 Terrace Radi Paynter CC Sep 17 2014
9390 Terrace Matthew Johnson CC Mar 16 2015
9390 Terrace Sara Eaton CC Mar 24 2015
9390 Terrace Robyn Lloyd ACB Sep 19 2014
9390 Terrace Bonnie Jean Sweetman ACB May 21 2015
9390 Terrace Gil Alexander CL Jan 17 2015
9390 Terrace Robyn Lloyd CL Mar 15 2015
.
875582 Riverside Thomas Hoyer ACB Feb 28 2015
.
3979515 Jacobs Robyn Lloyd ACB Jun 23 2015
3979515 Jacobs Robyn Lloyd CL Jun 23 2015
3979515 Jacobs Allen Hahn CL Jun 23 2015
.
4413536 Shell Almarie Meyer ALB Jun 24 2015
.
C2 Area Governor Patricia D’Cruze
1311 Perth JusTalk Andrew Joshua Menshink CC Apr 12 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Ann Rogers CC May 21 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Andrew Young CC Jun 23 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Pascale Amberville Colby CC Jun 24 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Deon Asvegen ALB Feb 08 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Deon Asvegen ALB Feb 08 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Patricia D’Cruze ACS Jun 17 2015
1311 Perth JusTalk Pascale A-Colby DTM Jul 1 2014
.
661834 Central Communicators Jon Lim CC Jun 07 2015
661834 Central Communicators Patricia D’Cruze CC Jun 23 2015
661834 Central Communicators Tom Plant CC Jun 24 2015
661834 Central Communicators Eric Davies CC Jun 29 2015
661834 Central Communicators Asayl Boizhanova ACS Jan 13 2015
661834 Central Communicators Eric Davies ACG Jun 29 2015
661834 Central Communicators Patricia D’Cruze CL Jun 23 2015
661834 Central Communicators Donna Edwards CL Jun 24 2015
.
1139179 AECOM Sandeep Gupta CC Sep 04 2014
1139179 AECOM Reni Meredith CC Sep 02 2014
1139179 AECOM Ali Sarandily CL Oct 21 2014
1139179 AECOM Ari Sarandily ALB Sep 19 2014
1139179 AECOM Angela Boyle ALB Sep 19 2014
.
2791791 ToastiES Ajay Thumma CC Apr 16 2015
2791791 ToastiES Vindya Wipulaguna CC Jun 28 2015
2791791 ToastiES Peter Harris CC Jun 29 2015
2791791 ToastiES Josh Qwek CC Jun 30 2015
.
3700725 Risky Toast
.
C3 Area Governor Baldy King
5607 West End Gerry Prewett CC Jun 22 2015
5607 West End Charles Fisher CC Jun 24 2015
5607 West End Jasmine Kaur ACB Jul 22 2014
5607 West End Auriole D’Souza ACS Jul 22 2014
5607 West End Auriole D’Souza ALB Jul 27 2014
.
6428 City of Perth Domagoj Basic CC Jul 05 2014
6428 City of Perth Domagoj Basic CC Jul 05 2014
6428 City of Perth Nguyen Hahn CC Apr 21 2015
6428 City of Perth Ian Pickens ACB Jun 15 2015
6428 City of Perth Henry Yau ACS Nov 03 2014
6428 City of Perth Ian Pickens ALS Sep 23 2014
6428 City of Perth Ian Pickens DTM Sep 23 2014
.
9656 Rising Stars Joseph Daniels CC Oct 12 2014
9656 Rising Stars Justin Massam CC Mar 16 2015
9656 Rising Stars Girish Massam ACS Mar 16 2015
9656 Rising Stars Kutty Veluthakkai Cl Aug 03 2014
.
1136995 Electric Toasters Sandra Henry CC Aug 27 2014
1136995 Electric Toasters Laykoon Chew CC Aug 27 2014
1136995 Electric Toasters Almarie Meyer CC Oct 15 2014
1136995 Electric Toasters Wayne Proudr CC Mar 30 2015
1136995 Electric Toasters Almarie Meyer ACB May 14 2015
1136995 Electric Toasters Almarie Meyer CL Apr 01 2015
1136995 Electric Toasters Henry Yaur ALB Apr 09 2015
.
3717566 Deloitte
.
C4 Area Governor Jasmine Kaur
662304 Curtin GSB Ben Sharp CC Aug 01 2014
662304 Curtin GSB Brendon Capelletti CC Apr 14 2015
662304 Curtin GSB Leonor Ragan ACB Apr 21 2015
662304 Curtin GSB Ben Sharp ACB Jun 17 2015
662304 Curtin GSB Ben Sharp CL Jun 17 2015
662304 Curtin GSB Ayesha Harrison-Stewart ALB Sep 04 2014
.
1320317 Plain Speakers Robyn Lloyd CC Feb 04 2015
1320317 Plain Speakers Robyn Bower CC Mar 17 2015
1320317 Plain Speakers Lance Stephen CC Jun 08 2015
1320317 Plain Speakers Emmie Maunder CC Jun 11 2015
1320317 Plain Speakers Tomaz Bielski ACB Nov 24 2014
1320317 Plain Speakers Tomaz Bielski CL Nov 24 2014
1320317 Plain Speakers Tomaz Bielski ALB Jul 17 2014
.
1583170 CPA Irena Duda CC Oct 31 2014
1583170 CPA Sidhen Naidoo CC May 03 2015
1583170 CPA Maria Rodrigo CC May 19 2015
1583170 CPA David Shooiderman CC Jun 26 2015
1583170 CPA Tim Blackburn ACS Jun 29 2015
.
.
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Guiseppe Ianitelli CC Apr 24 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Bharath Kumar CC Jun 25 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Shaun Maton CC Jun 28 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Leonor Ragan CC Jun 28 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Leonor Ragan ACS Jun 07 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Leonor Ragan CL Jun 07 2015
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner Leonor Ragan ALB Apr 21 2015
.
362774 ToastEY
.
C5 Area Governor Kathryn Sturrock
995774 Young Guns
.
1569226 Desperados Melissa Hartley CC Jul 07 2014
1569226 Desperados Mike Helm CC Oct 28 2014
1569226 Desperados Christine Gammon CL Aug 06 2014
1569226 Desperados Ela Majocha CL Oct 23 2014
.
1584173 Water Corporation
.
3152187 235 Toastmasters
.

Northern Division – Governor Maree Pickens

Club Number Club Name Member Name Award Award Date
Month, Day, Year
N21 Area Governor Melinda Brennan
3432 Sandgropers Kerri Warner CC Sep 15 2014
3432 Sandgropers Shireen Dupreez CC May 25 2015
3432 Sandgropers Colleen Warrener CL Dec 21 2014
3432 Sandgropers Martin O’Connor ACB Feb 24 2015
3432 Sandgropers Colleen Warrener CL Dec 21 2014
3432 Sandgropers Martin O’Connor CL Dec 21 2015
3432 Sandgropers Peter Harrison DTM Mar 26 2015
.
4416 Stirling CC Cybele Katavatis Jun 03 2015
4416 Stirling ACB Cybele Katavatis Jun 07 2015
4416 Stirling ACB Karen Tregenza Jun 07 2015
4416 Stirling CL Cybele Katavatis May 27 2015
.
8912 Northern Lights Elaine McGrath CC Jun 17 2015
8912 Northern Lights Lorna Rogers CC Jun 22 2015
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon CC Jun 22 2015
8912 Northern Lights Olga Housell CC Jun 22 2015
8912 Northern Lights Lisa Martin ACB Jan 13 2015
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon ACG Jan 13 2015
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon CL Jan 13 2015
8912 Northern Lights Emma Tucek CL Mar 17 2015
8912 Northern Lights Lisa Martin ALB Jul 21 2014
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon ALB Jan 22 2015
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon DTM Feb 10 2015
8912 Northern Lights Sue Fallon LDREXC Jan 06 2015
.
2932197 Northern Gourmet Lisa Evans CC Jul 21 2014
2932197 Northern Gourmet Ross Wilkinson CC Aug 03 2014
2932197 Northern Gourmet Pascale Amberville-Colby CC Apr 07 2015
2932197 Northern Gourmet Lizze Hornby CC Apr 07 2015
2932197 Northern Gourmet Pascale Amberville-Colby ACB Apr 07 2015
2932197 Northern Gourmet Lisa Evans CL Jul 21 2014
2932197 Northern Gourmet Lisa Evans ALS Jul 01 2014
2932197 Northern Gourmet Lisa Evans DTM Jul 01 2014
2932197 Northern Gourmet Peter Harrison LDREXC Dec 11 2014
.
3518640 Currambine Lynn Warner CC Jun 27 2015
3518640 Currambine Jay Jadeja CC Jun 28 2015
3518640 Currambine Johann Visser CC Jun 29 2015
3518640 Currambine Peter Harrison CC Jun 29 2015
3518640 Currambine Laura Vivien Brandt ACB May 27 2015
3518640 Currambine Peter Harrison ACG Mar 17 2015
3518640 Currambine Peter Harrison ALB Jun 29 2015
3518640 Currambine Larry Smith ALB Nov 03 2014
3518640 Currambine Peter Harrison ALS Jan 12 2015
.
3905251 Karratha
.
N22 Area Governor Marinko Gaspar
.
6312 St George Marin Haylett CC Mar 17 2015
6312 St George Wendy Oddy CC Mar 17 2015
.
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Fiona Allanson CC Sep 29 2014
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Caleb Tan CC Nov 06 2014
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Christopher Wright ACB Mar 26 2015
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Christopher Wright CL Nov 13 2014
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Fiona Allanson CL Mar 26 2015
9703 Subiaco Early Birds Caleb Tan CL Mar 26 2015
.
1155864 UWA Scott Renner-Hahn CC Jan 19 2015
1155864 UWA Paul Knight CC May 19 2015
1155864 UWA Terence Chia CL Mar 14 2015
.
1204793 TLI Training Group
.
1581612 Project Managers Dave Spencer CC May 14 2015
1581612 Project Managers Rashmi Kaushai CC May 23 2015
1581612 Project Managers Marinko Gaspar CL Oct 24 2014
.
3700725 Risky Toast
.
N23 Area Governor Peta Rakela
5839 Swan Janette Edwards CC Nov 19 2014
5839 Swan Judith Allen CC Apr 08 2015
5839 Swan Janette Edwards ACB Apr 01 2015
5839 Swan Gladys Lavell ALB Jun 22 2015
.
8347 Guildford Stars Martin Lindsay CC Sep 24 2014
8347 Guildford Stars Jacinta Bristow-Baohm CC Nov 10 2014
8347 Guildford Stars Rosalyn Tay-Brighton CC Jun 08 2015
8347 Guildford Stars Martin Lindsay ACS Feb 04 2015
8347 Guildford Stars Rosalyn Tay-Brighton CL Jun 08 2015
8347 Guildford Stars Ann Soliar CL Jun 24 2015
8347 Guildford Stars Judith Allen ALB Jun 24 2015
.
1304173 Kalamunda Talitha Dall CC Jul 15 2014
1304173 Kalamunda Jessica Hargreaves CC Apr 20 2015
1304173 Kalamunda David Miltel CC May 06 2015
.
1371947 Mundaring Miranda Leijser CC Aug 06 2014
1371947 Mundaring Julie-Anne Ellis CC Sep 29 2014
1371947 Mundaring Sinead Finlay CC Jun 22 2015
1371947 Mundaring Gladys Lavell ACB May 01 2015
1371947 Mundaring Judith Allen CL Mar 31 2015
1371947 Mundaring Sinead Finlay CL Jun 21 2015
1371947 Mundaring Janet Edwards ALB Apr 01 2015
.
1562202 Ellenbrook Martin Lindsay CC Jul 19 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Richard Llewellyn CC Jul 23 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Jacinta Bristow-Baohm CC Nov 10 2015
1562202 Ellenbrook Duncan Harris CC Nov 26 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Greg Newboult CC Feb 08 2015
1562202 Ellenbrook Katrina Brown CC Apr 10 2015
1562202 Ellenbrook Peter Petrich ACB Oct 29 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Peta Rakela ACS Aug 08 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Adam Duda CL Sep 03 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Andrew Long CL Oct 02 2014
1562202 Ellenbrook Peter Petrich ALB Aug 15 2014
.
N24 Area Governor Mike Palmer
1285 Banyandah Matthew Carroll ACB Sep 30 2014
1285 Banyandah Ross Hinscliff ACS Jun 06 21015
.
2111 Maylands Stephen Wilson CC Feb 25 2015
.
1196041 Highgate Anita Pavic CC May 18 2015
1196041 Highgate Pascale Amberville-Colby ALS Jul 01 2014
.
1332966 Noranda Elizabeth Fisher CC Nov 11 2014
1332966 Noranda Mit Guydka ACB May 20 2015
1332966 Noranda Nola Haddrill ACG Dec 19 2014
1332966 Noranda Nola Haddrill DTM Dec 19 2014
.
N25 Area Governor Cathy Kunzel
3077 Talkabout Andre Pretorius CC Jul 23 2014
.
1334399 Matilda
.
1505004 Phoenix
.
2383596 Gourmet Guns n’Roses
.
1459315 Banksia Speakers Ian Pickens CC Oct 05 2014
1459315 Banksia Speakers Leonor Ragan CL Apr 14 2015
.
1505004 Mt Hawthorn Maree Pickens CL Jun 09 2015
1505004 Mt Hawthorn Mick Helm ALB Jun 12 2015
.
N26 Area Governor Paul Browning
1077268 WA Governors Judith Allen ACB Apr 24 2015
1077268 WA Governors Sue Fallon ALS Feb 07 2015
.
1110743 Touch of Gold Olga Tierney CC Mar 05 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Paul Andinach CC Jun 18 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Paul Browning ACS Jun 16 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Timothy Moore CL Mar 113 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Olga Tierney CL Mar 19 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Paul Andinach CL Jun 18 2015
1110743 Touch of Gold Paul Browning ALB Jul 10 2014
1110743 Touch of Gold Ivan Henderson ALB Mar 12 2015
.
3903611 WA School of Mines Yifan Wu CC Mar 14 2015
3903611 WA School of Mines Nero Zhang ACB Mar 07 2015
3903611 WA School of Mines Nero Zhang CL May 02 2015
3903611 WA School of Mines Nero Zhang ALB May 05 2015
.

Southern Division – Governor Stephanie Chan

Club Number Club Name Member Name Award Award Date
Month, Day, Year
S31 Area Governor Colin Hughes
8670 Gosnells Foothills Baptist Lobo ACS Sep 14 2014
8670 Gosnells Foothills Barbara Coles LDREXC May 04 2015
.
867905 Armadale David Crispin CC Aug 12 2014
867905 Armadale Catherine O’Brien CC Aug 12 2014
867905 Armadale David Nicholas CC Sep 24 2014
867905 Armadale Patrick Grogan CC Oct 22 2014
867905 Armadale Patrick Grogan CC Nov 10 2014
867905 Armadale Suzanne Grogan CC Nov 10 2014
867905 Armadale Patrick Grogan ACB Oct 22 2014
867905 Armadale Lindsay Gregory ACB Feb 10 2015
867905 Armadale Colin Hughes ACS Aug 28 2014
867905 Armadale Marianne Law CL Jul 26 2014
867905 Armadale Catherine O’Brien CL Feb 03 2015
.
1133609 Canning Vale Mike Palmer CC Jul 09 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Dennis Foo CC Aug 12 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Huili Leow CC Jul 29 2014
1133609 Canning Vale John Cecchi CC Jul 29 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Anne Go CC Sep 03 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Edward Chen CC Sep 11 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Susanty Tay CC Feb 04 2015
1133609 Canning Vale Verdine Gow CC Feb 12 2015
1133609 Canning Vale Rahman Khandker CC Mar 10 2015
1133609 Canning Vale Angela Yin CC Apr 08 2015
1133609 Canning Vale Chandana Weerasekera ACS Oct 28 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Fiona McLean ACS Dec 16 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Mike Palmer ACG Jan 18 2015
1133609 Canning Vale Phyl Lightbody CL Jul 09 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Phyl Lightbody ALB Jul 14 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Chandana Weerasekera ALB Jul 14 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Emma O’Hehir ALB Jul 14 2014
1133609 Canning Vale Andre Sequeira ALB Sep 11 2014
1133609 Canning Vale William Placanica ALS Jul 09 2014
.
136463 Southern River John Palmer CC Jul 09 2014
136463 Southern River Roger Davenport CC Aug 08 2014
136463 Southern River William Placanica CC Oct 09 2014
136463 Southern River Lorraine Swan CC Feb 04 2015
136463 Southern River Emma O’Hehir ACS Aug 13 2014
136463 Southern River Catherine O’Brien ACS Nov 15 2014
136463 Southern River Stephanie Chan ACG Apr 08 2015
136463 Southern River Susan Evensen CL Jul 30 2014
136463 Southern River Gail Kilgour CL Aug 14 2014
136463 Southern River Stephanie Chan CL Oct 08 2014
136463 Southern River Stephanie Chan CL Apr 08 2015
136463 Southern River Catherine O’Brien ALB Jul 05 2014
136463 Southern River Stephanie Chan ALS Apr 15 2015
136463 Southern River Stephanie Chan DTM Apr 15 2015
136463 Southern River Mike Palmer LDREXC Jan 30 2015
.
3022546 Willetton Joanne Low CC Aug 23 2014
3022546 Willetton Nicola Coleman ACB Nov 23 2014
3022546 Willetton Sathya Selvakumar CC May 04 2015
3022546 Willetton William Placanica ACB Feb 23 2015
3022546 Willetton Krytal Hartig ACB Jun 29 2015
3022546 Willetton Nicola Coleman CL Apr 06 2015
3022546 Willetton Krytal Hartig CL May 04 2015
3022546 Willetton William Placanica DTM Jul 21 2014
.
S32 Area Governor Marianne Law
5491 Fremantle Gateway Helen Prince CC Aug 13 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway Chris Blaser CC Nov 12 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway Leon O’Brien CC Jan 25 2015
5491 Fremantle Gateway John Drake ACB Sep 28 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway Ross Rummer ACS Sep 09 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway John Drake ACS Apr 09 2015
5491 Fremantle Gateway Sophy Gotsis ACG Jul 04 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway Leo Abbs CL Jul 15 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway John Drake ALB Jul 16 2014
5491 Fremantle Gateway Leonie Steere ALB Jul 16 2014
.
5769 Victoria Quay Adam Hewber CC Jul 10 2014
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas CC Jul 26 2014
5769 Victoria Quay Sunil Shrestha CC Aug 13 2014
5769 Victoria Quay Peter Law CC Sep 10 2014
5769 Victoria Quay Chester Tan CC Jan 10 2015
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas ACB Jul 26 2014
5769 Victoria Quay Peter Carrie ACB Feb 23 2015
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas ACS Oct 29 2014
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas CL Jul 26 2014
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas ALB Jul 26 2014
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas ACS Oct 29 2014
5769 Victoria Quay David Nicholas DTM Mar 26 2015
.
8453 City of Cockburn Glady Lavell CC Jun 21 2015
8453 City of Cockburn Chandrika Akilan ACB Nov 07 2014
8453 City of Cockburn Holly Buykx ACS Apr 25 2015
.
1204806 Netmasters Peter Law CC Sep 26 2014
1204806 Netmasters Colin Hughes CC Oct 15 2014
1204806 Netmasters Marianne Law CC Oct 23 2014
1204806 Netmasters Marianne Law ACB Oct 27 2014
1204806 Netmasters Marianne Law CL Oct 23 2014
1204806 Netmasters David Nicholas LDREXC Dec 01 2014
1204806 Netmasters Mar 31 2015 LDREXC Dec 01 2014
1204806 Netmasters Colin Hughes LDREXC May 01 2015
.
1375429 Rockingham Estelita Pearce CC Nov 30 2014
1375429 Rockingham Michael Foster CC Jan 2015
1375429 Rockingham Estelita Pearce ACB Nov 30 2014
1375429 Rockingham Marianne Law ACG Dec 11 2014
1375429 Rockingham Tina Tuira-Waldon CL Jul 30 2014
1375429 Rockingham Joshua McNess CL Oct 12 2014
1375429 Rockingham Sham Bruere CL Oct 18 2014
1375429 Rockingham Estelita Pearce CL Oct 30 2014
.
1505004
.
S33 Area Tom Bielski
2236 Belmont
.
7986 Western Founders Reneria Vekemans CC Oct 12 2014
7986 Western Founders Ian Hart CC Oct 18 2014
7986 Western Founders Jon teh CC Dec 19 2014
7986 Western Founders Yosi Russell ACB Jan 01 2015
7986 Western Founders Charles Fisherl CL Jun 28 2015
.
1150233 Cannington Communicators Peter Passalacqua CC Nov 05 2014
1150233 Cannington Communicators John Palmer CC Nov 11 2014
1150233 Cannington Communicators Kathy Kunzel CC Jun 01 2015
1150233 Cannington Communicators John Palmer CL Nov 22 2014
1150233 Cannington Communicators John Palmer ALB Nov 22 2014
1150233 Cannington Communicators John Palmer ACB Nov 22 2014
1150233 Cannington Communicators Kathy Kunzel ACG Mar 31 2015
.
1437841 Victoria Park Jan Tran CC Jul 09 2014
1437841 Victoria Park Keith Green CC Jan 22 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Nathan Faithful CC Jan 31 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Yeon Su Jung CC Feb 05 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Iman Ghanad CC May 06 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Denise Rhodes ACB Jan 19 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Vaughan McCue ACB May 27 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Denise Rhodes CL Jul 23 2014
1437841 Victoria Park Sebastien Davies-Slate CL Oct 26 2014
1437841 Victoria Park Peter Passalaqua CL Mar 02 2015
1437841 Victoria Park Denise Rhodes ALB Jan 19 2015
.
3338014 DTM Pathway Ross Wilkinson ALB Jul 20 2014
3338014 DTM Pathway Kathy Kunzel ALB Mar 30 2015
.
S34 Area Governor Helen Thistlewaite
3065 Bunbury Simon Frayne CC Jun 21 2015
3065 Bunbury Mohammad Dehghani CC Jun 26 2015
3065 Bunbury Martin Cannon CC Jun 26 2015
3065 Bunbury Robert Price ACB Jun 29 2015
.
7486 Mandjar Matricia Menhennett ACS Jun 24 2015
7486 Mandjar Matricia Menhennett CL Mar 16 2015
7486 Mandjar Michael Foster ALS Jun 24 2015
7486 Mandjar Michael Foster LDREXCS Nov 11 2015
.
9773 Margaret River
.
75125 Jetty
.
S35 Area Governor Kutty VK
6438 Murdoch Southsiders Muthu Kumar Veluppillai CC Dec 02 2014
6438 Murdoch Southsiders Dominic Pilkington CC Feb 12 2015
6438 Murdoch Southsiders John Oonnunny ACB Oct 15 2014
6438 Murdoch Southsiders John Haynes ACS Apr 03 2015
6438 Murdoch Southsiders Chandrika Akilan CL Apr 02 2015
6438 Murdoch Southsiders Graham Macdonald DTM Jul 03 2014
6438 Murdoch Southsiders Vijayakumar Vijayaratnam LDREXC Dec 18 2014
.
130415 Applecross Dung Thi Mai Ho CC Jul 01 2014
130415 Applecross Patrick Dumbell Ho CC Aug 07 2014
130415 Applecross Anna Slobada CC Mar 23 2015
130415 Applecross Paul De La Cruz CC May 10 2015
130415 Applecross Graham Macdonald ACB Jul 10 2014
130415 Applecross Clinton Cheng ACB Mar 23 2015
130415 Applecross Merriel Owen-Griffiths ALB May 06 2015
130415 Applecross Graham Macdonald ALS Jul 03 2014
.
1372829 Wescef
.
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet Catherine O’Brien CC Feb 26 2015
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet John Drake ACB Sep 28 2014
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet Leo Abs ACB Mar 09 2015
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet Ross Wilkinson ALB Jul 27 2014
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet Catherine O’Brien ALB Feb 26 2015
1068213 Fremantle Gourmet John Palme LDREXC Feb 25 2015
.