Member Awards 2011/12
Member Awards for Toastmasters in WA for 2011/12 |
||||
Sorted by Division, Area, and Club Number Current to June 30, 2012 Last edited by David Nicholas on July 04, 2012. These results are based on the Toastmaster International tables. If you find errors, contact David |
Central Division – Governor Robyn Lloyd DTM
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
C1 | Area Governor Greg Madden CC | |||
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | CC | Nov 27 2011 |
6314 | Durack | Gil Alexander | CC | Mar 10 2012 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Mar 10 2012 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | CC | May 10 2012 |
6314 | Durack | Martin Soh | ACS | May 19 2012 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Oct 15 2011 |
6314 | Durack | Martin Soh | ALB | Oct 31 2011 |
6314 | Durack | Allen Hahn | ALB | Apr 12 2012 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | ALS | Oct 1 2011 |
6314 | Durack | Robyn Lloyd | DTM | Oct 9 2011 |
. | ||||
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Jan 30 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Jeff Oliver | CC | Apr 04 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Debbie Hills | CC | May 03 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Yvette Diaz | CC | Jun 25 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | ACB | Jun 21 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Nov 29 2011 |
9390 | Terrace | Greg Madden | CL | Feb 15 2012 |
9390 | Terrace | Robyn Lloyd | ALB | May 03 2012 |
. | ||||
875582 | Riverside | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Dec 08 2011 |
875582 | Riverside | Eric Wang | CC | Jun 22 2012 |
875582 | Riverside | Greg Madden | ACB | Mar 09 |
875582 | Riverside | Iswarsingh Sirkissoon | ACB | Jun 22 2012 |
875582 | Riverside | Allen Hahn | CL | Aug 04 2011 |
875582 | Riverside | Iswarsingh Sirkissoon | CL | Feb 15 2012 |
875582 | Riverside | Iswarsingh Sirkissoon | ALB | Feb 15 2012 |
. | . | |||
995774 | Young Guns | Brad Giles | CC | Dec 01 2011 |
995774 | Young Guns | Sharadashish Pattnaik | CC | Dec 09 2011 |
995774 | Young Guns | Jeff Hart | CC | Dec 12 2011 |
995774 | Young Guns | Jeremiah Hartmann | CC | Jan 03 2012 |
995774 | Young Guns | Shazina Zaini | CC | Jan 21 2012 |
995774 | Young Guns | Elizabeth Golden | CC | Jun 17 2012 |
995774 | Young Guns | Anita Adhitya | ACB | Oct 20 2011 |
995774 | Young Guns | Anita Adhitya | ACS | Apr 7 2012 |
995774 | Young Guns | Anita Adhitya | CL | Apr 7 2012 |
995774 | Young Guns | Greg Madden | ALB | Feb 15 2012 |
. | ||||
C2 | Area Governor Peter Jordan ACS | |||
1311 | JusTalk | Diane Hopson | CC | Jun 30 2012 |
1311 | JusTalk | Nola Haddrill | CL | Sep 20 2011 |
1311 | JusTalk | Steven Davison | CL | Feb 26 2012 |
1311 | JusTalk | Nola Haddrill | ALB | Feb 22 2012 |
. | ||||
9106 | Northbridge | Carolyn Green | CC | Feb 09 2012 |
9106 | Northbridge | Edwina Camilleri-McDonald | CC | Feb 13 2012 |
. | ||||
661834 | Central Communicators | Peter Phan | CC | Nov 25 2011 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Don Oliveira | CC | Feb 11 2012 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Peter Jordan | CL | Dec 06 2011 |
661834 | Central Communicators | Jeremy Mowe | CL | Dec 06 2011 |
. | ||||
1139179 | AECOM | Sally Culver | CC | May 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Rosemarie Horton | CC | May 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | ACS | May 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | ACS | Jun 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | ACG | May 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | ACG | Jun 29 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | ALS | Jun 30 2012 |
1139179 | AECOM | Pascale Ambervile-Colby | DTM | Jun 30 2012 |
. | ||||
1506626 | Toast2FS | |||
C3 | Area Governor Patricia D’Cruze |
|||
5607 | West End | Jasmine Kaur | CC | Aug 06 2011 |
5607 | West End | Shrishall Utagi | CC | Dec 02 2011 |
5607 | West End | Charles Fisher | ACB | Jun 30 2012 |
5607 | West End | Auriole D’Souza | CL | Jun 27 2012 |
. | ||||
6428 | City of Perth | Richard Bartlett | CC | Feb 26 2012 |
6428 | City of Perth | Henry Yau | CC | Jun 05 2012 |
6428 | City of Perth | Ian Pickens | ALB | Jun 18 2012 |
. | ||||
9656 | Rising Stars | Janelle Gatty | CC | Sep 21 2011 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Harry Harman | CC | Mar 20 2012 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Girish Marsand | ACB | Jan 31 2012 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Kutty Veluthakkal | ACS | May 27 2012 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Dave Voola | CL | May 27 2012 |
9656 | Rising Stars | Kutty Veluthakkal | ALB | May 27 2012 |
. | ||||
1136995 | Electric Toasters | Ian Pickens | DTM | Jul 01 2011 |
. | ||||
1334399 | Roetoric | |||
. | ||||
C4 | Area Governor Leonor Ragan DTM |
|||
662304 | Curtin GSB | Rajesh Das | CC | May 10 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Bill Hewitt | CC | Jun 05 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Carmel Luck | CC | Jun 21 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | CC | Jun 27 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | ACS | Jun 26 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | CL | Apr 11 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Thierry Morel | CL | May 21 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Thierry Morel | ACB | Jun 20 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | ALS | Jun 05 2012 |
662304 | Curtin GSB | Leonor Ragan | LDREXC | May 22 2012 |
. | ||||
744698 | The A Team | |||
. | ||||
1334399 | Highgate | Chris Cornish | CC | Mar 25 2012 |
1334399 | Highgate | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Mar 25 2012 |
1334399 | Highgate | Daniel Ruttley | CC | Jun 03 2012 |
1334399 | Highgate | Charles Fisher | CC | Jun 03 2012 |
1334399 | Highgate | Pascale Amberville-Colby | ACB | Jun 03 2012 |
1334399 | Highgate | Ross Wilkinson | CL | Dec 08 2011 |
1334399 | Highgate | Ross Wilkinson | ALB | Dec 08 2011 |
1334399 | Highgate | Pascale Amberville-Colby | LDREXC | Jun 26 2012 |
. | ||||
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | CC | Jan 31 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Kristopher Hindge | CC | Jun 19 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Chris Szydlowski | ACB | May 16 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Huntley Cutten | ACB | May 16 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Bill Doble | CL | Oct 18 2011 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | CL | Apr 11 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | CL | May 10 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Chris Szydlowski | CL | Apr 11 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | CL | May 10 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Bill Doble | ALB | May 09 2012 |
1320317 | Plain Speakers | Robyn Lloyd | ALB | |
. | ||||
1583170 | CPA | |||
. | ||||
1584173 | Water Corporation | Mario Ferreira Da Costa | CC | Mar 26 2012 |
1584173 | Water Corporation | Sergev Volotovsky | CC | May 23 2012 |
Northern Division – Governor Nola Hadrill ACG
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
N21 | Area Governor Bronwen Jones ACB CL |
|||
3077 | Talkabout | Karen Tregenza | CL | May 22 2012 |
3077 | Talkabout | Peter McDonnell | ACG | Mar 17 2012 |
. | ||||
3432 | Sandgropers | Peter Harrison | CC | Jul 28 2011 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Bob Batchelor | CC | Jun 25 2012 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Mark Alchin | CC | Jun 25 2012 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Pat Menhennett | CTM | Dec 02 2011 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Gawain Simpson | ACG | Oct 05 2011 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Peter Harrison | CL | Jun 17 2012 |
3432 | Sandgropers | Gawain Simpson | DTM | Oct 05 2011 |
. | ||||
4416 | Stirling | Mary O’Keefe | CC | Oct 25 2011 |
4416 | Stirling | Lisa Evans | CC | Nov 16 2011 |
4416 | Stirling | Paul Roberts | CC | Apr 04 2012 |
4416 | Stirling | Andric Branko | CC | Apr 22 2012 |
4416 | Stirling | Lisa Evans | CL | Apr 19 2012 |
4416 | Stirling | Cybele Katavatis | CL | May 02 2012 |
. | ||||
8912 | Northern Lights | Linda Hunter | CL | May 16 2012 |
1569226 | Desperados | Mike Helm | CC | Oct 23 2011 |
1569226 | Desperados | Joseph Bontempo | CC | Jun 18 2012 |
1569226 | Desperados | Mike Helm | CL | Jun 29 2012 |
. | ||||
N22 | Area Governor Liz Fisher ACB |
|||
6312 | St George’s | Julian Walters | CC | Feb 20 2012 |
6312 | St George’s | Alison Wong | CC | Jun 05 2012 |
6312 | St George’s | Maree Pickens | ACB | Jun 29 2012 |
6312 | St George’s | Dietmar Mazanetz | CL | Jun 28 2012 |
. | ||||
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Bing Mei Teh | CC | Jun 21 2012 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Anne Wilson | CC | Jun 21 2012 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Jun 30 2012 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Ann Rogers | ACS | May 29 2012 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Elizabeth Fisher | CL | June 09 2012 |
9703 | Subiaco Early Birds | Leonor Ragan | CL | June 13 2012 |
. | ||||
1155864 | UWA | John Pawley | CC | Jan 26 2012 |
1155864 | UWA | Xu Zhao | CC | Jun 25 2012 |
1155864 | UWA | Siri Barrett-Lennard | ACB | Dec 04 2011 |
1155864 | UWA | Scott Nicholls | ACB | Feb 13 2012 |
1155864 | UWA | John Pawley | CL | Jan 26 2012 |
1155864 | UWA | Gopalan Sachit | CL | Mar 29 2012 |
1155864 | UWA | Leonor Ragan | CL | Jun 14 2012 |
. | ||||
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | CC | Apr 4 2012 |
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | CL | May 2 2012 |
1332966 | Noranda | John Pawley | ALB | Mar 26 2012 |
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | ALS | May 05 2012 |
1332966 | Noranda | Nola Haddrill | DTM | May 05 2012 |
. | ||||
1581612 | Project Managers | Ian Pickens | CL | Jun 27 2012 |
1581612 | Project Managers | Mike Helm | ALB | Jun 29 2012 |
. | ||||
N23 | Area Governor John Pawley ACS |
|||
5839 | Swan | Gina Blume | CC | Jul 28 2011 |
5839 | Swan | Justin Harry | CC | Jul 28 2011 |
5839 | Swan | Garbriella Blume | CC | Jan 20 2012 |
5839 | Swan | Simon Darling | CC | May 27 2012 |
5839 | Swan | Gladys Lavell | ACS | Oct 24 2011 |
5839 | Swan | John Pawley | ACG | Oct 25 2011 |
5839 | Swan | Gladys Lavell | CL | Jul 27 2011 |
5839 | Swan | Lynne Brighton | CL | Feb 27 2012 |
5839 | Swan | Lynne Brighton | ALB | Mar 28 2012 |
5839 | Swan | Robyn Lloyd | LDREXC | Jun 22 2012 |
. | ||||
8347 | Guildford Stars | Lynne Brighton | CC | Jan 23 2012 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Martin Lindsay | CC | Feb 27 2012 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Lynne Brighton | CL | Aug 15 2011 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Christopher Broughton | ACB | Mar 12 2012 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | David Bedford | ALB | Oct 10 2011 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Lynne Brighton | ALS | Jul 01 2011 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Lynne Brighton | DTM | Jul 01 2011 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | Lynne Brighton | LDREXC | Apr 27 2011 |
8347 | Guildford Stars | John Pawley | LDREXC | Apr 27 2011 |
. | ||||
1304173 | Kalamunda | Gina Evans | CC | Sep 21 2011 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Debbie Hewitt | CC | Sep 21 2011 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Kaye Moro | CC | Apr 29 2012 |
1304173 | Kalamunda | Kaye Moro | CL | Apr 29 2012 |
1332936 | Noranda | Robyn Richards | CL | Mar 19 2012 |
. | ||||
1371947 | Mundaring | Yvonne Weckmann | CC | Oct 16 2011 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Annemarie de Heus | CC | Feb 22 2012 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Judith Allen | CC | May 02 2012 |
1371947 | Mundaring | John Pawley | ACB | Apr 13 2012 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Judith Allen | CL | Nov 02 2011 |
1371947 | Mundaring | Annemarie de Heus | CL | May 29 2012 |
. | ||||
N24 | Area Governor Martin Lindsay DTM |
|||
1285 | Banyandah | Ross Hinscliff | ACB | Jul 26 2011 |
. | ||||
2111 | Maylands | Paul Hemmings | ACB | Aug 22 2011 |
. | ||||
110743 | Touch of Gold | Bertie Suwardi | ACB | Jun 25 2012 |
110743 | Touch of Gold | Daniel Sheehan | CL | Jun 28 2012 |
. | ||||
1204793 | Marketers | Pascale Amberville-Colby | CC | Jun 30 2012 |
1204793 | Marketers | Pascale Amberville-Colby | ALS | Sep 26 2011 |
. | ||||
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Brian Russell | CC | Aug 10 2011 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Deanna Lindsay | CC | Oct 24 2011 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Takavenga Marindo | CC | May 16 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Ador Makuel | CC | May 16 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Raymond Martin | CC | May 16 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | CC | May 21 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Malley Martin | CC | Jun 18 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | ACB | Sep 09 2011 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Paul Hemmings | ACS | Jun 13 2012 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | CL | Sep 09 2011 |
1562202 | Ellenbrook | Martin Lindsay | LDREXC | Aug 31 2011 |
. |
Southern Division – Governor Vicky Post DTM
Club Number | Club Name | Member Name | Award | Award Date Month, Day, Year |
S31 | Area Governor John Palmer DTM |
|||
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Chris Sambrooks | CC | Aug 15 2011 |
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Lynda Ellery | ACB | Nov 22 2011 |
8670 | Gosnells Foothills | Valda Ross | ACB | May 03 2012 |
. | ||||
867905 | Armadale | Peter Law | CC | Jul 07 2011 |
867905 | Armadale | Patrick Grogan | CC | Jul 19 2011 |
867905 | Armadale | David Nicholas | CC | Jan 24 2012 |
867905 | Armadale | Glenis Nicholas | CC | Mar 25 2012 |
867905 | Armadale | Marianne Law | ACB | Sep 06 2011 |
867905 | Armadale | Peter Law | ACS | Jul 07 2011 |
867905 | Armadale | David Nicholas | CL | Nov 18 2011 |
867905 | Armadale | Peter Law | ALB | Sep 06 2011 |
. | ||||
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | CC | Sep 07 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Robyn Richards | CC | Oct 02 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | John Palmer | CC | Jan 17 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Fiona McLean | CC | Mar 13 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Pidcock | CC | May 16 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Francis Kuranja | CC | Jun 18 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | John Cecchi | ACB | Feb 13 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Michele Naidu | ACB | Jun 18 2012 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Peter Jordan | ACS | Aug 04 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Jean Boladeras | ACS | Nov 15 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | ACG | Sep 07 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Phyl Lightbody | CL | Sep 07 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | CL | Sep 07 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Bob Glasheen | CL | Nov 08 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | ALB | Oct 02 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Robyn Richards | ALB | Oct 02 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | ALS | Oct 02 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Robyn Richards | ALS | Oct 02 2011 |
1133609 | Canning Vale | Mark Richards | DTM | Jan 17 2012 |
. | ||||
136463 | Southern River | Gail Kilgour | CC | Aug 08 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | Rajes Muthusamy | CC | Sep 14 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | CC | Mar 31 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | Cathy Kunzel | CC | Apr 13 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | Michael Geisler | ACB | July 22 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | Susan Evensen | CL | Nov 09 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | ALB | Aug 12 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | James Veitch | ACB | Nov 02 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | ACB | Feb 02 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | Stephanie Chan | ACS | July 15 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | ACS | Feb 02 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | Michael Geisler | CL | July 22 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | CL | Feb 02 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | Gail Kilgour | CL | Feb 16 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | CL | Feb 02 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | ACB | Feb 16 2012 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | ALS | July 13 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | John Palmer | DTM | July 13 2011 |
136463 | Southern River | Cathy Kunzel | LDREXC | Mar 16 2012 |
. | ||||
S32 | Area Governor David Fox CC |
|||
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Benedict Noel | CC | Feb 24 2012 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Sophy Gotsis | CC | Feb 24 2012 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Leonie Steer | CL | Feb 26 2012 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | David Fox | CL | Mar 01 2012 |
5491 | Fremantle Gateway | Ross Wilkinson | ACS | Feb 24 2012 |
. | ||||
5769 | Victoria Quay | Paul Reilly | CC | July 07 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | CC | July 17 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Greg Lynn | CC | July 27 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Glenis Nicholas | CC | Sep 12 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Colin Hughes | CC | Nov 30 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Christine Bonser | CC | Dec 14 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | CC | Jan 25 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Blanche Macquinto | CC | Mar 28 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Denis Sullivan | CC | May 10 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Alan Smith | CC | May 21 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | ACB | Oct 12 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Greg Lynn | ACB | Oct 13 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Andrew Bond | ACB | Apr 26 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Richard Strickland | ACB | Jun 13 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Alan Smith | ACS | Oct 12 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Greg Lynn | ACS | Jan 18 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Neville Simmons | ACS | Feb 29 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | ACG | Mar 07 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Glenis Nicholas | CL | Sep 12 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | CL | Nov 22 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Glenis Nicholas | ALB | Sep 13 2011 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Neville Simmons | ALB | Mar 12 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | ALS | Apr 19 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | DTM | Apr 19 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | David Nicholas | LDREXC | Feb 02 2012 |
5769 | Victoria Quay | Peter Law | LDREXC | Apr 18 2012 |
. | ||||
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Susan Voloczi | CC | Sep 30 2011 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Diana Veitch | CC | Jun 26 2012 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Vicky Post | CC | Oct 18 2011 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | John Palmer | CL | Jun 26 2012 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Jackie Perriman | ALB | Aug 03 2011 |
1068213 | Fremantle Gourmet | Pascale Amberville-Colby | DTM | Sep 26 2011 |
. | ||||
1204806 | Netmasters | Peter Law | CC | Apr 17, 2012 |
1204806 | Netmasters | David Nicholas | CC | May 02, 2012 |
1204806 | Netmasters | David Nicholas | CL | Jan 25, 2012 |
. | ||||
1375429 | Rockingham | David McCormack | CC | Aug 20 2011 |
1375429 | Rockingham | Michael Foster | ACB | Sep 14 2011 |
. | ||||
S33 | Area Governor Allan Burt CC |
|||
2236 | Belmont | Gerry Prewett | CC | Jun 13 2012 |
2236 | Belmont | Vicky Post | ACG | Aug 14 2011 |
2236 | Belmont | Scott Bryant | ACB | Feb 19 2011 |
2236 | Belmont | Vicky Post | ALS | Sep 30 2011 |
2236 | Belmont | Vicky Post | DTM | Sep 30 2011 |
2236 | Belmont | Vicky Post | LDREXC | Sep 30 2011 |
. | ||||
7986 | Western Founders | David Nicholas | CC | Jan 26 2012 |
7986 | Western Founders | Gerry Prewett | DTM | Mar 27 2012 |
. | ||||
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Emily Harvey | CC | Dec 06 2011 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Gerry Prewett | ALS | Sep 13 2011 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Alexandra Morton | ALS | Sep 13 2011 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Gerry Prewett | LDREXC | Sep 13 2011 |
1150233 | Cannington Communicators | Gerry Prewett | LDREXC | Sep 13 2011 |
. | ||||
1437841 | Victoria Park | Russell Bailey | CC | Jun 10 2012 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Rein Schrader | CC | Jun 18 2012 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Marianne Law | ACS | Jun 13 2012 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Gerry Prewett | ACG | Mar 26 2012 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Russell Bailey | CL | Jun 10 2012 |
1437841 | Victoria Park | Vaughan McCue | CL | Jun 10 2012 |
. | ||||
S34 | Area Governor Trish Rice ACS |
|||
3065 | Bunbury | Rainbow Wilson | CC | Jan 09 2012 |
3065 | Bunbury | Jethro Hepton | CC | May 17 2012 |
. | ||||
7486 | Mandjar | Richard Howlett | CC | Jun 26 2012 |
. | ||||
9773 | Margaret River | Pat Rice | CC | June 05 2012 |
9773 | Margaret River | Pat Rice | CL | June 25 2012 |
. | ||||
75125 | Jetty | Elizabeth Clark | CC | Nov 18 2011 |
75125 | Jetty | Kerry Hawkins | CC | Feb 25 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Pat Rice | CC | May 17 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Julie Cooper | CC | Jun 05 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Karen Tregenza | ACB | Dec 05 2011 |
75125 | Jetty | Pat Menhennett | ACB | Dec 05 2011 |
75125 | Jetty | Rod Taylor | ACS | Jan 25 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Margaret Chartres | ACS | Jun 23 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Pat Rice | ACG | Apr 08 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Elizabeth Clark | CL | Nov 18 2011 |
75125 | Jetty | Pat Rice | CL | Mar 20 2012 |
75125 | Jetty | Geoff Young | CL | May 15 2012 |
. | ||||
S35 | Area Governor Jackie Perriman ACS | |||
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | John Oonunny | CC | May 16 2012 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Wae Ling Morton | CC | June 29 2012 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Wae Ling Morton | CL | June 29 2012 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Wae Ling Morton | ALB | June 29 2012 |
6438 | Murdoch Southsiders | Graham Macdonald | ACG | June 29 2012 |
. | ||||
8453 | Successful | Shannon O’Rourke | CC | Jul 20 2011 |
8453 | Successful | Graham Macdonald | CC | Nov 11 2011 |
8453 | Successful | Sebastian Chira | CC | Feb 27 2012 |
8453 | Successful | Graham Macdonald | ACB | Apr 24 2012 |
8453 | Successful | Graham Macdonald | ACS | Apr 24 2012 |
8453 | Successful | Sarah Duxbury | ACG | May 13 2012 |
8453 | Successful | Christina Hodson | CL | Sep 27 2011 |
8453 | Successful | Mark Dickson | CL | Oct 12 2011 |
. | ||||
1077268 | WA Governors | Ross Wilkinson | CC | Oct 31 2011 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Mike Helm | CC | Feb 05 2012 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Nola Haddrill | CC | Mar 07 2012 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Ross Wilkinson | ACG | Feb 16 2012 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Mark Richards | ACB | Apr 17 2012 |
1077268 | WA Governors | Ross Wilkinson | CL | Oct 31 2011 |
. | ||||
1077268 | WA Governors | Mark Richards | CL | Dec 03 2012 |
1304157 | Applecross | Laurent Carles | CC | Oct 04 2011 |
1304157 | Applecross | Mark Small | CC | Oct 04 2011 |
1304157 | Applecross | Glenn Wright | CC | Oct 08 2011 |
1304157 | Applecross | Anthony Joe | CC | Mar 03 2012 |
1304157 | Applecross | Ross Wilkinson | ACB | Oct 08 2011 |
1304157 | Applecross | Ross Wilkinson | ACS | Jan 25 2012 |
1304157 | Applecross | Jackie Perriman | CL | Oct 08 2011 |
1304157 | Applecross | Ross Wilkinson | DTM | Feb 25 2012 |
1304157 | Applecross | Ross Wilkinson | LDREXC | Jan 30 2012 |
. | ||||
1372829 | Wescef | Helen Clark | CC | Jan 08 2012 |
1372829 | Wescef | Jeroen Van de Lee | CC | Jun 14 2012 |
1372829 | Wescef | Martin Lindsay | CL | Aug 26 2011 |
1372829 | Wescef | Cameron Hardie | CL | Jun 14 2012 |
. |