District 17 Officers 2013-14

Toastmasters WA Structure for 2013/14

District Governor Lt Governor Education & Training Lt Governor Marketing
Pascale Amberville-Colby DTM Robyn Richards DTM Ian Pickens DTM
Public Relations Officer Secretary Treasurer
Leonor Ragan DTM Lisa Evans ACB Raj Thethy
Central Division Northern Division Southern Division
Governor Charles Fisher ACS Governor Sue Fallon ATMS GovernorJohn Palmer DTM
Area C1 Area N21 Area S31
Governor Alex Grossman Governor Peter Harrison Governor William Placanica
6314 Durack 3077 Talkabout 8670 Gosnells Foothills
9106 Northbridge 3432 Sandgropers 867905 Armadale
9390 Terrace 4416 Stirling 3022546 Willetton
875582 Riverside 8924 Northern Lights 1133609 Canning Vale
995774 Young Guns 1569226 Desperados 1363463 Southern River
2953910 235 2932197 Northern Gourmet
Area C2 Area N22 Area S32
Governor Rosemarie Horton Governor Scott Nicholls Governor David Nicholas
1311 Perth JusTalk 6312 St George 5491 Fremantle Gateway
661834 Central Communicators 9703 Subiaco Early Birds 5769 Victoria Quay
1139179 AECOM 1155864 UWA 1204806 Netmasters
1505004 Toast2FS 1204793 TLI Training 1375364 Rockingham
2383596 Gourmet Gun N’ Roses 1581612 Project Managers 1505004 Phoenix
2791791 ToastiES
.
Area C3 Area N23 Area S33
Governor Henry Yau
Governor Jon Roberts DTM
Governor Annemarie de Heus
5607 West End 5839 Swan 2236 Belmont
6428 City of Perth 8347 Guildford Stars 7986 Western Founders
9656 Rising Stars 1304173 Kalamunda 1068213 Fremantle Gourmet
1077268 WA Governors 1371947 Mundaring 1150233 Cannington Communicators
1136995 Electric Toasters 1562202 Ellenbrook 1437841 Victoria Park
1334399 Matilda
.
Area C4 Area N24 Area S34
Governor Cole Vindevoghel Governor Ivan Henderson Governor Liz Clark
662304 Curtin GSB 1285 Banyandah 3065 Bunbury
1320317 Plain Speakers 2111 Maylands 7486 Mandjar
1583170 CPA 1110743 Touch of Gold 75125 Jetty
1584173 Water Corp 1196041 Highgate 9773 Margaret River
2459315 Banksia Speakers 1332966 Noranda
3152187 Curtin GSB Sundowner
.
Immediate Past District Governor Webmaster & New Clubs Coordinator Area S35
Ross Wilkinson DTM David Nicholas DTM Governor Fiona McClean
David Nicholas 6438 Murdoch Southsiders Fiona McClean
8453 Successful
130415 Applecross
1372829 Wescef
2362645 Madison
3338014 DTM Pathway

This page has been prepared by Webmaster David Nicholas DTM. If you find errors or can suggest improvements, email David at davidnic@iinet.net.au
Click on Toastmasters District 17 to return to our home page